Train G4037 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4037 Travel Time 4h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-洛阳龙门(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 洛阳龙门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 832Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$52
Soft CNY589/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4037 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4037 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 10:40 10:42 25m 62 US$4US$6
G4037 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:03 11:06 48m 139 US$9US$14
G4037 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:42 11:46 1h27m 281 US$18US$29
G4037 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:14 12:18 1h59m 403 US$26US$42
G4037 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:34 12:48 2h19m 456 US$29US$47
G4037 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:05 13:08 2h50m 516 US$33US$53
G4037 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:51 13:54 3h36m 693 US$44US$70
G4037 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:30 Final arrival 4h15m 832 US$52US$83