Train G4038 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4038 Travel Time 4h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
洛阳龙门-北京西(1day)
Arrival 洛阳龙门 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 836Km
Arr. Time 16:51 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY368/US$52
Soft CNY589/US$83
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4038 1 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) Departure Station 16:51 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4038 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:29 17:40 38m 143 US$9US$15
G4038 3 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:11 18:19 1h20m 274 US$18US$28
G4038 4 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:34 18:51 1h43m 320 US$21US$33
G4038 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:08 19:13 2h17m 380 US$25US$39
G4038 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:52 19:55 3h1m 555 US$35US$57
G4038 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 20:31 20:34 3h40m 697 US$45US$72
G4038 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:15 Final arrival 4h24m 836 US$52US$83