Train G404 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G404 Travel Time 10h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2760Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 18:44 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1147.5/US$169
Soft CNY1877.5/US$276
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G404 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G404 2 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:59 10:03 1h59m 463 US$31US$53
G404 3 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:35 11:38 3h35m 837 US$54US$91
G404 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:59 13:03 4h59m 1169 US$73US$123
G404 5 WuHan (武汉) 14:21 14:25 6h21m 1531 US$98US$162
G404 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:09 16:12 8h9m 2067 US$131US$216
G404 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:34 17:36 9h34m 2479 US$154US$253
G404 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:44 Final arrival 10h44m 2760 US$169US$276