Train G404 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G404 Travel Time 9h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
安顺西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 安顺西 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2398Km
Arr. Time 09:29 Dep. Time 18:46 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1147.5/US$162
Soft CNY1877.5/US$264
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G404 1 AnShunXi (安顺西) Departure Station 09:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G404 2 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 09:59 10:03 30m 101 US$7US$11
G404 3 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 11:34 11:37 2h5m -1 US$31US$52
G404 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:58 13:02 3h29m 807 US$0US$0
G404 5 WuHan (武汉) 14:21 14:25 4h52m -1 US$0US$0
G404 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:09 16:12 6h40m 1705 US$0US$0
G404 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:35 17:38 8h6m -1 US$0US$0
G404 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:46 Final arrival 9h17m 2398 US$0US$0