Train G4052/G4053 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4052/G4053 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 03:53 Dep. Time 11:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY385/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4052/G4053 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 03:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4052/G4053 2 NanJingNan (南京南) 04:59 05:07 1h6m 295 US$19US$32
G4052/G4053 3 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 06:20 06:24 2h27m 626 US$39US$67
G4052/G4053 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:09 07:11 3h16m 796 US$51US$84
G4052/G4053 5 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 07:35 07:45 3h42m 881 US$56US$93
G4052/G4053 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 08:01 08:03 4h8m 934 US$60US$99
G4052/G4053 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:24 08:27 4h31m 986 US$63US$104
G4052/G4053 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:03 09:15 5h10m 1129 US$72US$119
G4052/G4053 9 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 09:34 09:36 5h41m 1194 US$76US$125
G4052/G4053 10 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 10:03 10:12 6h10m 1300 US$82US$135
G4052/G4053 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:28 10:38 6h35m 1388 US$87US$143
G4052/G4053 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:13 Final arrival 7h20m 1509 US$34US$54