Train G4054/G4051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4054/G4051 Travel Time 6h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 20:46 Dep. Time 03:12 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4054/G4051 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 20:46 0m 0
G4054/G4051 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 21:16 21:28 30m 121
G4054/G4051 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 21:54 21:56 1h8m 257
G4054/G4051 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 22:27 22:29 1h41m 380
G4054/G4051 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:06 23:10 2h20m 519
G4054/G4051 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 00:45 00:49 3h59m 883
G4054/G4051 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 02:01 02:04 5h15m 1214
G4054/G4051 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 03:12 Final arrival 6h26m 1509