Train G4058/G4055 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4058/G4055 Travel Time 8h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 17:16 Dep. Time 01:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4058/G4055 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:16 0m 0
G4058/G4055 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:46 17:48 30m 121
G4058/G4055 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:04 18:06 48m 209
G4058/G4055 4 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 18:34 18:36 1h18m 315
G4058/G4055 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:54 18:58 1h38m 380
G4058/G4055 6 GongYiNan (巩义南) 19:12 19:32 1h56m 430
G4058/G4055 7 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 19:48 20:12 2h32m 481
G4058/G4055 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:30 20:38 3h14m 519
G4058/G4055 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:28 21:34 4h12m 713
G4058/G4055 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:19 22:24 5h3m 883
G4058/G4055 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 23:36 23:42 6h20m 1214
G4058/G4055 12 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 00:02 00:09 6h46m 1279
G4058/G4055 13 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 00:43 01:12 7h27m 1428
G4058/G4055 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 01:36 Final arrival 8h20m 1509