Train G407/G410 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G407/G410 Travel Time 7h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1471Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 16:57 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G407/G410 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 09:21 0m 0
G407/G410 2 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 11:22 11:26 2h1m 463
G407/G410 3 GuiLinXi (桂林西) 13:32 13:36 4h11m 886
G407/G410 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:57 16:03 6h36m 1330
G407/G410 5 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:34 16:39 7h13m 1435
G407/G410 6 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 16:57 Final arrival 7h36m 1471