Train G4074/G4071 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4074/G4071 Travel Time 4h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 02:41 Dep. Time 07:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY307/US$43
Soft CNY502.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4074/G4071 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 02:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4074/G4071 2 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 04:11 04:20 1h30m 360 US$23US$37
G4074/G4071 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 05:32 05:37 2h51m 691 US$45US$73
G4074/G4071 4 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 06:10 06:13 3h29m 788 US$0US$0
G4074/G4071 5 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 06:25 06:28 3h44m 821 US$0US$0
G4074/G4071 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 06:45 06:48 4h4m 878 US$57US$93
G4074/G4071 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 06:58 07:01 4h17m 905 US$58US$96
G4074/G4071 8 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:13 07:16 4h32m 936 US$60US$99
G4074/G4071 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:33 Final arrival 4h52m 986 US$63US$104