Train G4094/G4091 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4094/G4091 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 986Km
Arr. Time 19:46 Dep. Time 01:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4094/G4091 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 19:46 0m 0
G4094/G4091 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 20:07 20:15 21m 52
G4094/G4091 3 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 20:31 20:33 45m 105
G4094/G4091 4 MinQuanBei (民权北) 20:46 20:48 1h0m 140
G4094/G4091 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 21:04 21:07 1h18m 190
G4094/G4091 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:37 22:44 2h51m 360
G4094/G4091 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 23:20 23:29 3h34m 516
G4094/G4091 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 00:10 00:15 4h24m 691
G4094/G4091 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 01:23 Final arrival 5h37m 986