Train G41 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G412(上海虹桥-北京南)  G411(北京南-上海虹桥)  G4115/G4118(珲春-济南西)  G4169(北京南-青岛北)  G4170(青岛北-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G41 Travel Time 6h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1477Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 15:44 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY626/US$92
Soft CNY1048.5/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G41 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G41 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 10:07 10:09 52m 210 US$14US$24
G41 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:55 10:58 1h40m 406 US$27US$46
G41 4 TaiAn (泰安) 11:15 11:17 2h0m 465 US$31US$53
G41 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:42 12:47 3h27m 848 US$55US$92
G41 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:29 13:31 4h14m 1023 US$65US$110
G41 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 13:51 13:56 4h36m 1088 US$69US$116
G41 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:49 14:51 5h34m 1318 US$81US$137
G41 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:18 15:20 6h3m 1402 US$87US$146
G41 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:44 Final arrival 6h29m 1477 US$92US$154