Train G41 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G407/G410(昆明南-香港西九龙)  G411(北京南-上海虹桥)  G4110/G4111(上海虹桥-郑州东)  G4112/G4109(郑州东-上海虹桥)  G412(上海虹桥-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G41 Travel Time 6h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1477Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 15:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY626/US$88
Soft CNY1048.5/US$148
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G41 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G41 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 10:03 10:05 51m 210 US$13US$23
G41 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:51 10:58 1h39m 406 US$26US$44
G41 4 TaiAn (泰安) 11:15 11:17 2h3m 465 US$30US$51
G41 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:42 12:47 3h30m 848 US$53US$89
G41 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:29 13:31 4h17m 1023 US$62US$105
G41 7 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 13:57 14:02 4h45m 1120 US$0US$0
G41 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 14:49 14:51 5h37m 1318 US$78US$131
G41 9 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 15:18 15:24 6h6m 1402 US$83US$140
G41 10 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:48 Final arrival 6h36m 1477 US$88US$148