Train G411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4115/G4118(珲春-济南西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G411 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 17:25 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G411 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G411 2 LangFang (廊坊) 11:41 11:43 21m 60 US$4US$7
G411 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:18 12:20 58m 210 US$14US$24
G411 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:47 12:49 1h27m 314 US$21US$36
G411 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:13 13:15 1h53m 406 US$27US$46
G411 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:47 13:49 2h27m 535 US$36US$60
G411 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 14:05 14:10 2h45m 591 US$40US$66
G411 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:36 14:38 3h16m 692 US$45US$76
G411 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:14 15:16 3h54m 848 US$55US$92
G411 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:57 15:59 4h37m 1023 US$65US$110
G411 11 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:43 16:45 5h23m 1210 US$76US$127
G411 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:56 17:01 5h36m 1237 US$77US$130
G411 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:25 Final arrival 6h5m 1318 US$81US$137