Train G411 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4110/G4111(上海虹桥-郑州东)  G4112/G4109(郑州东-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G411 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 17:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G411 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G411 2 LangFang (廊坊) 11:41 11:43 21m 60 US$4US$6
G411 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 12:18 12:20 58m 210 US$13US$23
G411 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:47 12:49 1h27m 314 US$20US$34
G411 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 13:13 13:15 1h53m 406 US$26US$44
G411 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 13:47 13:49 2h27m 535 US$34US$58
G411 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 14:05 14:10 2h45m 591 US$38US$63
G411 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:36 14:38 3h16m 692 US$44US$73
G411 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:14 15:16 3h54m 848 US$53US$89
G411 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:57 15:59 4h37m 1023 US$62US$105
G411 11 WuXiDong (无锡东) 16:43 16:45 5h23m 1210 US$72US$122
G411 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:56 17:01 5h36m 1237 US$74US$124
G411 13 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:25 Final arrival 6h5m 1318 US$78US$131