Train G4115/G4118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4115/G4118 Travel Time 10h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
珲春-济南西(1day)
Arrival 珲春 Departure 济南西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1753Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY663/US$98
Soft CNY979/US$144
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4115/G4118 1 HuiChun (珲春) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4115/G4118 2 TuMenBei (图们北) 10:43 10:45 23m 55 US$2US$3
G4115/G4118 3 YanJiXi (延吉西) 11:00 11:02 40m 91 US$4US$5
G4115/G4118 4 AnTuXi (安图西) 11:22 11:24 1h2m 141 US$6US$8
G4115/G4118 5 DunHua (敦化) 11:47 11:49 1h27m 204 US$9US$11
G4115/G4118 6 JiaoHeXi (蛟河西) 12:21 12:23 2h1m 295 US$13US$16
G4115/G4118 7 JiLin (吉林) 12:49 12:51 2h29m 360 US$16US$20
G4115/G4118 8 ChangChun (长春) 13:31 13:34 3h11m 471 US$21US$25
G4115/G4118 9 SiPingDong (四平东) 14:10 14:12 3h50m 601 US$30US$39
G4115/G4118 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 14:55 14:58 4h35m 781 US$42US$59
G4115/G4118 11 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 15:54 15:56 5h34m 935 US$49US$67
G4115/G4118 12 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 16:33 16:35 6h13m 1047 US$54US$73
G4115/G4118 13 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:18 17:20 6h58m 1169 US$59US$79
G4115/G4118 14 TangShan (唐山) 18:10 18:14 7h50m 1333 US$70US$97
G4115/G4118 15 Binhai (滨海) 18:34 18:38 8h14m 1409 US$75US$106
G4115/G4118 16 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:58 19:01 8h38m 1452 US$78US$111
G4115/G4118 17 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:15 19:17 8h55m 1469 US$79US$113
G4115/G4118 18 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 19:39 19:55 9h19m 1557 US$85US$123
G4115/G4118 19 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:40 Final arrival 10h20m 1753 US$98US$144