Train G412 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4121(大连北-绥芬河)  G4122(绥芬河-大连北)  G4129(沈阳北-绥芬河)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G412 Travel Time 6h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY971/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G412 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G412 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:56 12:58 28m 108 US$7US$12
G412 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 13:22 13:24 54m 198 US$13US$22
G412 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:49 13:53 1h21m 295 US$19US$32
G412 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:12 15:24 2h44m 626 US$39US$67
G412 6 TaiAn (泰安) 16:16 16:31 3h48m 853 US$53US$89
G412 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:49 16:52 4h21m 912 US$56US$95
G412 8 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:16 17:29 4h48m 1004 US$65US$104
G412 9 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:56 18:05 5h28m 1108 US$67US$113
G412 10 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:58 Final arrival 6h30m 1318 US$85US$137