Train G412 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G412 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 18:48 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G412 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G412 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:56 12:58 28m 108 US$7US$12
G412 3 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 13:22 13:24 54m 198 US$13US$23
G412 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:49 13:51 1h21m 295 US$20US$34
G412 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:07 15:20 2h39m 626 US$41US$70
G412 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 15:57 16:08 3h29m 783 US$51US$86
G412 7 TaiAn (泰安) 16:27 16:29 3h59m 853 US$55US$93
G412 8 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:47 16:49 4h19m 912 US$59US$99
G412 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:13 17:26 4h45m 1004 US$68US$109
G412 10 LangFang (廊坊) 18:25 18:27 5h57m 1258 US$78US$131
G412 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:48 Final arrival 6h20m 1318 US$89US$143