Train G4121 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4121 Travel Time 7h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连北-绥芬河(1day)
Arrival 大连北 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1365Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 15:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4121 1 DalianBei (大连北) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0
G4121 2 YingKouDong (营口东) 08:16 08:18 54m 206
G4121 3 HaiChengXi (海城西) 08:31 08:33 1h9m 244
G4121 4 LiaoYang (辽阳) 08:51 08:53 1h29m 313
G4121 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:17 09:24 1h55m 378
G4121 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:32 09:36 2h10m 383
G4121 7 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 09:54 09:56 2h32m 437
G4121 8 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 10:37 10:39 3h15m 618
G4121 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 10:55 10:58 3h33m 681
G4121 10 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 11:58 12:02 4h36m 921
G4121 11 eChengBei (阿城北) 12:31 12:33 5h9m 979
G4121 12 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 13:00 13:02 5h38m 1069
G4121 13 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 13:22 13:24 6h0m 1132
G4121 14 HaiLinBei (海林北) 13:46 13:47 6h24m 1207
G4121 15 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 13:59 14:03 6h37m 1228
G4121 16 MuLing (穆棱) 14:33 14:35 7h11m 1294
G4121 17 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 15:07 Final arrival 7h45m 1365