Train G4122 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4122 Travel Time 7h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-大连北(1day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 大连北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1365Km
Arr. Time 15:42 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4122 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 15:42 0m 0
G4122 2 MuLing (穆棱) 16:15 16:17 33m 71
G4122 3 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 16:47 16:51 1h5m 137
G4122 4 HaiLinBei (海林北) 17:02 17:04 1h20m 158
G4122 5 HengDaoHeZiDong (横道河子东) 17:15 17:16 1h33m 188
G4122 6 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 17:32 17:34 1h50m 233
G4122 7 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 17:42 17:43 2h0m 251
G4122 8 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 17:59 18:00 2h17m 296
G4122 9 MaoErShanXi (帽儿山西) 18:14 18:16 2h32m 336
G4122 10 eChengBei (阿城北) 18:32 18:34 2h50m 386
G4122 11 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:04 19:08 3h22m 444
G4122 12 ChangChunXi (长春西) 20:11 20:13 4h29m 684
G4122 13 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 21:31 21:34 5h49m 982
G4122 14 DalianBei (大连北) 23:11 Final arrival 7h29m 1365