Train G4129 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4129 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-绥芬河(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 绥芬河 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 982Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 16:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4129 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0
G4129 2 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:01 11:10 44m 180
G4129 3 ChangChunXi (长春西) 11:36 11:39 1h19m 298
G4129 4 DeHuiXi (德惠西) 12:02 12:04 1h45m 382
G4129 5 FuYuBei (扶余北) 12:21 12:23 2h4m 440
G4129 6 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 12:50 13:09 2h33m 538
G4129 7 MaoErShanXi (帽儿山西) 13:51 13:53 3h34m 646
G4129 8 ShangZhiNan (尚志南) 14:07 14:09 3h50m 686
G4129 9 YiMianPoBei (一面坡北) 14:17 14:19 4h0m 703
G4129 10 YaBuLiXi (亚布力西) 14:35 14:37 4h18m 749
G4129 11 HaiLinBei (海林北) 14:59 15:01 4h42m 824
G4129 12 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 15:13 15:17 4h56m 845
G4129 13 MuLing (穆棱) 15:47 15:49 5h30m 911
G4129 14 SuiYang (绥阳) 16:12 16:14 5h55m 961
G4129 15 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) 16:26 Final arrival 6h9m 982