Train G4130 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4130 Travel Time 5h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
绥芬河-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 绥芬河 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 982Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4130 1 SuiFenHe (绥芬河) Departure Station 17:06 0m 0
G4130 2 SuiYang (绥阳) 17:18 17:21 12m 21
G4130 3 MuDanJiang (牡丹江) 18:11 18:14 1h5m 137
G4130 4 HaiLinBei (海林北) 18:25 18:28 1h19m 158
G4130 5 WeiHeXi (苇河西) 18:56 18:58 1h50m 251
G4130 6 MaoErShanXi (帽儿山西) 19:23 19:25 2h17m 336
G4130 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:02 20:05 2h56m 437
G4130 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:15 20:18 3h9m 444
G4130 9 ChangChunXi (长春西) 21:14 21:17 4h8m 684
G4130 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 22:24 Final arrival 5h18m 982