Train G418 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G418 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 704Km
Arr. Time 15:33 Dep. Time 19:32 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY384/US$54
Soft CNY613/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G418 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 15:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G418 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:51 15:57 18m 39 US$11US$17
G418 3 HuMen (虎门) 16:14 16:16 41m 91 US$25US$40
G418 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:33 16:36 1h0m 141 US$30US$48
G418 5 FoShanXi (佛山西) 16:55 16:57 1h22m 174 US$32US$51
G418 6 WuZhouNan (梧州南) 18:01 18:04 2h28m 387 US$41US$65
G418 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:32 Final arrival 3h59m 704 US$54US$86