Train G4196/G4197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4196/G4197 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$94
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4196/G4197 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4196/G4197 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 11:28 11:30 23m 81 US$5US$9
G4196/G4197 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 11:52 11:54 47m 165 US$10US$18
G4196/G4197 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:25 12:27 1h20m 295 US$19US$32
G4196/G4197 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:09 13:27 2h4m 416 US$30US$51
G4196/G4197 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:50 14:08 2h45m 558 US$36US$60
G4196/G4197 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:27 14:52 3h22m 626 US$39US$67
G4196/G4197 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 15:10 15:26 4h5m 667 US$0US$0
G4196/G4197 9 YongChengBei (永城北) 15:39 15:42 4h34m 707 US$0US$0
G4196/G4197 10 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:53 16:09 4h48m 734 US$47US$78
G4196/G4197 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:26 16:28 5h21m 796 US$51US$84
G4196/G4197 12 MinQuanBei (民权北) 16:44 16:46 5h39m 846 US$0US$0
G4196/G4197 13 KaiFengBei (开封北) 17:10 17:12 6h5m 934 US$60US$99
G4196/G4197 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:33 17:59 6h28m 986 US$63US$104
G4196/G4197 15 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:35 18:39 7h30m 1129 US$72US$119
G4196/G4197 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:02 Final arrival 8h57m 1509 US$94US$154