Train G4198/G4195 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4198/G4195 Travel Time 7h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 23:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4198/G4195 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0
G4198/G4195 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:02 17:05 30m 121
G4198/G4195 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 17:44 17:46 1h12m 315
G4198/G4195 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:04 18:06 1h32m 380
G4198/G4195 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:44 18:56 2h12m 519
G4198/G4195 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:46 19:48 3h14m 713
G4198/G4195 7 DangShanNan (砀山南) 20:06 20:08 3h34m 775
G4198/G4195 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 20:18 20:20 3h46m 802
G4198/G4195 9 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 20:33 20:36 4h1m 842
G4198/G4195 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 20:55 21:00 4h23m 883
G4198/G4195 11 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:18 21:28 4h46m 951
G4198/G4195 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 21:51 21:57 5h19m 1039
G4198/G4195 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:38 22:40 6h6m 1214
G4198/G4195 14 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 23:29 23:35 6h57m 1428
G4198/G4195 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 23:58 Final arrival 7h26m 1509