Train G4205/G4208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4205/G4208 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-厦门(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 厦门 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1199Km
Arr. Time 11:47 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498/US$70
Soft CNY832/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4205/G4208 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 11:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4205/G4208 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:14 12:16 27m 105 US$7US$11
G4205/G4208 3 YiChun (宜春) 12:34 12:36 47m 166 US$11US$18
G4205/G4208 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:51 12:53 1h4m 215 US$14US$23
G4205/G4208 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:27 13:30 1h40m 342 US$22US$37
G4205/G4208 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:04 14:06 2h17m 482 US$31US$52
G4205/G4208 7 YiYang (弋阳) 14:19 14:21 2h32m 523 US$34US$57
G4205/G4208 8 ShangRao (上饶) 14:42 14:44 2h55m 583 US$37US$63
G4205/G4208 9 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 15:07 15:09 3h20m 663 US$42US$70
G4205/G4208 10 NanPingShi (南平市) 15:21 15:23 3h34m 698 US$44US$74
G4205/G4208 11 YanPing (延平) 15:50 15:52 4h3m 802 US$0US$0
G4205/G4208 12 GuTianBei (古田北) 16:07 16:10 4h20m 844 US$52US$88
G4205/G4208 13 FuZhou (福州) 16:37 16:42 4h50m 914 US$57US$96
G4205/G4208 14 FuZhouNan (福州南) 16:58 17:01 5h11m 942 US$58US$97
G4205/G4208 15 PuTian (莆田) 17:31 17:39 5h44m 1019 US$62US$104
G4205/G4208 16 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 18:30 18:33 6h43m 1168 US$72US$119
G4205/G4208 17 XiaMen (厦门) 18:57 Final arrival 7h10m 1199 US$70US$117