Train G4206/G4207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4206/G4207 Travel Time 8h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1199Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 19:05 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY498/US$70
Soft CNY832/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4206/G4207 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4206/G4207 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 11:20 11:23 23m 31 US$1US$2
G4206/G4207 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 11:49 11:51 52m 102 US$5US$7
G4206/G4207 4 XianYou (仙游) 12:09 12:11 1h12m 147 US$0US$0
G4206/G4207 5 PuTian (莆田) 12:22 12:24 1h25m 171 US$8US$13
G4206/G4207 6 FuQing (福清) 12:43 12:51 1h46m 221 US$11US$17
G4206/G4207 7 FuZhouNan (福州南) 13:06 13:09 2h9m 257 US$12US$19
G4206/G4207 8 FuZhou (福州) 13:25 13:29 2h28m 276 US$13US$20
G4206/G4207 9 MinQingBei (闽清北) 13:48 13:50 2h51m 326 US$16US$27
G4206/G4207 10 GuTianBei (古田北) 14:01 14:03 3h4m 355 US$18US$30
G4206/G4207 11 YanPing (延平) 14:17 14:19 3h20m 397 US$0US$0
G4206/G4207 12 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 14:35 14:37 3h38m 501 US$24US$40
G4206/G4207 13 NanPingShi (南平市) 14:53 14:55 3h56m 501 US$0US$0
G4206/G4207 14 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 15:07 15:10 4h10m 501 US$30US$50
G4206/G4207 15 ShangRao (上饶) 15:32 15:36 4h35m 616 US$35US$58
G4206/G4207 16 YiYang (弋阳) 15:58 16:00 5h1m 676 US$39US$65
G4206/G4207 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:14 16:16 5h17m 717 US$42US$69
G4206/G4207 18 JinXianNan (进贤南) 16:37 16:39 5h40m 799 US$47US$78
G4206/G4207 19 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:58 17:04 6h1m 857 US$50US$83
G4206/G4207 20 GaoAn (高安) 17:19 17:21 6h22m 904 US$53US$88
G4206/G4207 21 XinYuBei (新余北) 17:43 17:45 6h46m 984 US$0US$0
G4206/G4207 22 YiChun (宜春) 18:00 18:02 7h3m 1033 US$60US$101
G4206/G4207 23 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 18:20 18:35 7h23m 1094 US$64US$107
G4206/G4207 24 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:05 Final arrival 8h8m 1199 US$70US$117