Train G421 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G421 Travel Time 13h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 22:32 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY914/US$134
Soft CNY1379.5/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G421 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G421 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 09:35 09:42 30m 83 US$6US$9
G421 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:29 10:35 1h24m 281 US$19US$30
G421 4 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 11:14 11:16 2h9m 456 US$31US$49
G421 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 11:33 11:35 2h28m 516 US$35US$56
G421 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:18 12:21 3h13m 693 US$45US$73
G421 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 12:58 13:05 3h53m 848 US$55US$88
G421 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:23 13:25 4h18m 912 US$59US$94
G421 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:50 13:52 4h45m 1030 US$66US$105
G421 10 WuHan (武汉) 14:36 14:44 5h31m 1229 US$77US$122
G421 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:33 15:35 6h28m 1484 US$88US$141
G421 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:09 16:17 7h4m 1591 US$95US$153
G421 13 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 16:32 16:38 7h27m 1643 US$98US$157
G421 14 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:06 17:08 8h1m 1768 US$104US$166
G421 15 QiYang (祁阳) 17:46 17:48 8h41m 1870 US$108US$171
G421 16 YongZhou (永州) 18:09 18:11 9h4m 1903 US$110US$175
G421 17 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 18:47 18:49 9h42m 1993 US$114US$178
G421 18 XingAnBei (兴安北) 19:10 19:12 10h5m 2045 US$116US$180
G421 19 GuiLin (桂林) 19:45 19:53 10h40m 2110 US$119US$184
G421 20 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:00 21:04 11h55m 2266 US$125US$192
G421 21 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 21:32 21:34 12h27m 2332 US$128US$195
G421 22 BinYang (宾阳) 21:59 22:01 12h54m 2395 US$131US$199
G421 23 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:32 Final arrival 13h27m 2478 US$134US$203