Train G4215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4215 Travel Time 8h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-盐城(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 盐城 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1129Km
Arr. Time 06:14 Dep. Time 15:11 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4215 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 06:14 0m 0
G4215 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 06:48 06:50 34m 122
G4215 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 07:13 07:15 59m 210
G4215 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 07:42 07:44 1h28m 314
G4215 5 PingYuanDong (平原东) 07:57 07:59 1h43m 332
G4215 6 YuChengDong (禹城东) 08:09 08:23 1h55m 351
G4215 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 08:44 09:09 2h30m 410
G4215 8 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 09:21 09:24 3h7m 440
G4215 9 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 09:39 09:42 3h25m 492
G4215 10 LinZiBei (临淄北) 09:53 10:09 3h39m 522
G4215 11 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 10:30 10:37 4h16m 600
G4215 12 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 11:03 11:11 4h49m 756
G4215 13 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 11:41 11:43 5h27m 765
G4215 14 DongJiaKou (董家口) 12:00 12:02 5h46m 793
G4215 15 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 12:24 12:26 6h10m 844
G4215 16 LanShanXi (岚山西) 12:39 12:53 6h25m 864
G4215 17 GanYu (赣榆) 13:12 13:14 6h58m 902
G4215 18 LianYunGang (连云港) 13:30 13:34 7h16m 944
G4215 19 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 14:06 14:08 7h52m 1024
G4215 20 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 14:19 14:21 8h5m 1046
G4215 21 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 14:36 14:38 8h22m 1077
G4215 22 SheYang (射阳) 14:47 14:50 8h33m 1092
G4215 23 YanCheng (盐城) 15:11 Final arrival 8h57m 1129