Train G4216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4216 Travel Time 7h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
盐城-北京南(1day)
Arrival 盐城 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1129Km
Arr. Time 16:15 Dep. Time 23:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4216 1 YanCheng (盐城) Departure Station 16:15 0m 0
G4216 2 SheYang (射阳) 16:35 16:37 20m 38
G4216 3 DuNingDong (阜宁东) 16:46 16:48 31m 53
G4216 4 BinHaiGang (滨海港) 17:03 17:05 48m 84
G4216 5 XiangShuiXian (响水县) 17:16 17:18 1h1m 106
G4216 6 LianYunGang (连云港) 17:50 18:03 1h35m 186
G4216 7 GanYu (赣榆) 18:19 18:21 2h4m 221
G4216 8 LanShanXi (岚山西) 18:39 18:41 2h24m 259
G4216 9 RiZhaoXi (日照西) 18:55 18:57 2h40m 286
G4216 10 DongJiaKou (董家口) 19:18 19:20 3h3m 330
G4216 11 QingDaoXi (青岛西) 19:38 19:44 3h23m 365
G4216 12 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 20:43 20:49 4h28m 523
G4216 13 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 21:05 21:07 4h50m 578
G4216 14 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 21:23 21:26 5h8m 631
G4216 15 JiNanDong (济南东) 21:49 21:53 5h34m 713
G4216 16 DeZhouDong (德州东) 22:28 22:31 6h13m 815
G4216 17 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:43 Final arrival 7h28m 1129