Train G4217 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4217 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-荣成(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 荣成 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1063Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 17:55 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392/US$55
Soft CNY565.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4217 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4217 2 LangFang (廊坊) 11:41 11:43 21m 60 US$4US$6
G4217 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 12:40 12:42 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G4217 4 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:00 13:20 1h40m 351 US$22US$37
G4217 5 QiHe (齐河) 13:32 13:34 2h12m 380 US$24US$40
G4217 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:48 13:53 2h28m 410 US$25US$42
G4217 7 ZouPing (邹平) 14:09 14:11 2h49m 464 US$29US$48
G4217 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 14:22 14:27 3h2m 492 US$31US$51
G4217 9 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 14:43 14:46 3h23m 545 US$35US$57
G4217 10 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 15:02 15:20 3h42m 600 US$38US$63
G4217 11 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 15:45 15:53 4h25m 756 US$45US$73
G4217 12 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 17:04 17:06 5h44m 949 US$50US$74
G4217 13 WeiHai (威海) 17:33 17:35 6h13m 1022 US$53US$77
G4217 14 RongCheng (荣成) 17:55 Final arrival 6h35m 1063 US$55US$80