Train G4218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4218 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
荣成-北京南(1day)
Arrival 荣成 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1063Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 18:58 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY392/US$55
Soft CNY565.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4218 1 RongCheng (荣成) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4218 2 WeiHai (威海) 12:58 13:01 20m 41 US$2US$2
G4218 3 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 13:29 13:31 51m 114 US$5US$6
G4218 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 14:04 14:06 1h26m 200 US$9US$10
G4218 5 JiMoBei (即墨北) 14:33 14:35 1h55m 270 US$12US$14
G4218 6 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 15:14 15:16 2h36m 398 US$0US$0
G4218 7 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 15:32 15:40 2h54m 453 US$0US$0
G4218 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 15:56 16:01 3h18m 506 US$0US$0
G4218 9 ZouPing (邹平) 16:12 16:18 3h34m 534 US$0US$0
G4218 10 JiNanDong (济南东) 16:35 16:37 3h57m 634 US$0US$0
G4218 11 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:14 17:29 4h36m 749 US$35US$45
G4218 12 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 17:56 18:05 5h18m 853 US$42US$57
G4218 13 BeiJingNan (北京南) 18:58 Final arrival 6h20m 1063 US$55US$80