Train G4219 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4219 Travel Time 6h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-烟台(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 烟台 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 13:49 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360.5/US$53
Soft CNY527.5/US$78
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4219 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4219 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 08:04 08:06 34m 122 US$8US$14
G4219 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 08:28 08:30 58m 210 US$14US$24
G4219 4 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:57 09:05 1h27m 314 US$21US$36
G4219 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:29 09:42 1h59m 406 US$27US$46
G4219 6 JiNan (济南) 09:59 10:01 2h29m 426 US$29US$48
G4219 7 ZiBo (淄博) 10:43 10:45 3h13m 536 US$34US$54
G4219 8 ChangLe (昌乐) 11:12 11:14 3h42m 612 US$37US$59
G4219 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:26 11:29 3h56m 636 US$38US$60
G4219 10 GaoMi (高密) 11:56 11:58 4h26m 721 US$42US$65
G4219 11 LaiYang (莱阳) 12:50 12:53 5h20m 863 US$49US$72
G4219 12 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 13:06 13:08 5h36m 890 US$50US$74
G4219 13 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 13:19 13:21 5h49m 913 US$51US$75
G4219 14 YanTai (烟台) 13:49 Final arrival 6h19m 961 US$53US$78