Train G422 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G422 Travel Time 12h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY914/US$134
Soft CNY1379.5/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G422 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G422 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:17 09:19 42m 65 US$6US$8
G422 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:45 09:48 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
G422 4 GuiLin (桂林) 10:53 10:57 2h18m 368 US$16US$19
G422 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:46 11:48 3h11m 485 US$21US$25
G422 6 YongZhou (永州) 12:24 12:28 3h49m 575 US$25US$30
G422 7 QiDong (祁东) 12:55 12:57 4h20m 637 US$27US$33
G422 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:28 13:30 4h53m 710 US$31US$37
G422 9 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:57 13:59 5h22m 835 US$56US$90
G422 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:18 14:22 5h43m 887 US$43US$56
G422 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:55 14:57 6h20m 1034 US$70US$112
G422 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:27 15:29 6h52m 1164 US$79US$126
G422 13 WuHan (武汉) 15:55 16:01 7h20m 1168 US$67US$95
G422 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:44 16:46 8h9m 1407 US$79US$114
G422 15 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:11 17:13 8h36m 1525 US$86US$125
G422 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:03 18:06 9h28m 1744 US$99US$146
G422 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:34 19:41 10h59m 2156 US$121US$181
G422 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:53 Final arrival 12h18m 2478 US$134US$203