Train G422 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4220(烟台-北京南)  G4222(荣成-北京南)  G4221(北京南-荣成)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G422 Travel Time 13h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY914/US$134
Soft CNY1379.5/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G422 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G422 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:50 08:52 51m 65 US$0US$0
G422 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:21 09:25 1h22m 131 US$0US$0
G422 4 GuiLin (桂林) 10:30 10:33 2h31m 287 US$0US$0
G422 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:24 11:28 3h25m 465 US$0US$0
G422 6 YongZhou (永州) 12:07 12:09 4h8m 494 US$0US$0
G422 7 QiDong (祁东) 12:35 12:37 4h36m 556 US$0US$0
G422 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:09 13:11 5h10m 629 US$0US$0
G422 9 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:39 13:41 5h40m 754 US$0US$0
G422 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:00 14:12 6h1m 806 US$0US$0
G422 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:45 14:47 6h46m 953 US$0US$0
G422 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:18 15:23 7h19m 1083 US$0US$0
G422 13 WuHan (武汉) 15:48 15:56 7h49m 1168 US$0US$0
G422 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:39 16:44 8h40m 1407 US$0US$0
G422 15 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:09 17:11 9h10m 1525 US$0US$0
G422 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:03 18:06 10h4m 1744 US$0US$0
G422 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:47 18:49 10h48m 1921 US$0US$0
G422 18 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:17 19:19 11h18m 2034 US$0US$0
G422 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:47 19:50 11h48m 2156 US$0US$0
G422 20 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:42 20:44 12h43m 2416 US$0US$0
G422 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:09 Final arrival 13h10m 2478 US$0US$0