Train G422 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4220(烟台-北京南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G422 Travel Time 12h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2478Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY914/US$134
Soft CNY1379.5/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G422 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G422 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 08:52 08:54 42m 65 US$6US$8
G422 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:20 09:24 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
G422 4 GuiLin (桂林) 10:29 10:33 2h19m 368 US$16US$19
G422 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:24 11:26 3h14m 485 US$21US$25
G422 6 YongZhou (永州) 12:05 12:09 3h55m 575 US$25US$30
G422 7 QiDong (祁东) 12:35 12:37 4h25m 637 US$27US$33
G422 8 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:09 13:12 4h59m 710 US$31US$37
G422 9 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:39 13:41 5h29m 835 US$56US$90
G422 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:00 14:12 5h50m 887 US$43US$56
G422 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:45 14:47 6h35m 1034 US$70US$112
G422 12 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:18 15:23 7h8m 1164 US$79US$126
G422 13 WuHan (武汉) 15:48 15:58 7h38m 1168 US$67US$95
G422 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:41 16:44 8h31m 1407 US$79US$114
G422 15 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:09 17:11 8h59m 1525 US$86US$125
G422 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:03 18:06 9h53m 1744 US$99US$146
G422 17 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:47 18:49 10h37m 1921 US$108US$161
G422 18 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 19:30 19:32 11h20m 2146 US$118US$177
G422 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:48 19:50 11h38m 2156 US$121US$181
G422 20 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:42 20:44 12h32m 2416 US$131US$198
G422 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:09 Final arrival 12h59m 2478 US$134US$203