Train G4220 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4220 Travel Time 6h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-北京南(1day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 北京南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 961Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 21:52 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4220 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0
G4220 2 TaoCunBei (桃村北) 15:48 15:50 28m 48
G4220 3 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 16:00 16:01 40m 71
G4220 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 16:15 16:17 55m 98
G4220 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 16:28 16:29 1h8m 119
G4220 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:37 17:44 2h17m 325
G4220 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:05 18:08 2h45m 382
G4220 8 ZiBo (淄博) 18:26 18:33 3h6m 425
G4220 9 ZhangQiu (章丘) 18:58 19:00 3h38m 486
G4220 10 JiNan (济南) 19:26 19:31 4h6m 535
G4220 11 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:47 20:00 4h27m 555
G4220 12 DeZhouDong (德州东) 20:24 20:31 5h4m 647
G4220 13 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:58 21:01 5h38m 751
G4220 14 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:52 Final arrival 6h32m 961