Train G4224/G4225 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4224/G4225 Travel Time 4h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武汉(2day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武汉 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 21:06 Dep. Time 01:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY304/US$43
Soft CNY433.5/US$61
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4224/G4225 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 21:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4224/G4225 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:29 21:31 23m 81 US$5US$9
G4224/G4225 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:41 21:43 35m 108 US$7US$12
G4224/G4225 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 22:00 22:02 54m 165 US$10US$18
G4224/G4225 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 22:34 22:40 1h28m 295 US$19US$32
G4224/G4225 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 23:32 23:38 2h26m 468 US$29US$47
G4224/G4225 7 WuHan (武汉) 01:16 Final arrival 4h10m 807 US$43US$61