Train G4226/G4223 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4226/G4223 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 02:30 Dep. Time 07:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4226/G4223 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 02:30 0m 0
G4226/G4223 2 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 04:26 04:44 1h56m 355
G4226/G4223 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 05:48 06:02 3h18m 512
G4226/G4223 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 06:22 06:24 3h52m 577
G4226/G4223 5 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 06:35 06:37 4h5m 609
G4226/G4223 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 06:48 06:51 4h18m 642
G4226/G4223 7 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:08 07:11 4h38m 699
G4226/G4223 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:22 07:25 4h52m 726
G4226/G4223 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 07:36 07:38 5h6m 757
G4226/G4223 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:55 Final arrival 5h25m 807