Train G423 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4230/G4227(武汉-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G423 Travel Time 11h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2156Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY823/US$116
Soft CNY1234/US$174
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G423 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G423 2 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 08:07 08:15 15m 51 US$8US$13
G423 3 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 08:43 08:45 51m 175 US$11US$18
G423 4 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:12 09:14 1h20m 281 US$18US$29
G423 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 09:30 09:32 1h38m 345 US$22US$36
G423 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:54 09:59 2h2m 412 US$27US$43
G423 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:34 10:36 2h42m 567 US$36US$58
G423 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:54 10:56 3h2m 631 US$40US$64
G423 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:21 11:23 3h29m 749 US$47US$75
G423 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:13 13:15 5h21m 1163 US$70US$112
G423 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:49 13:52 5h57m 1350 US$77US$124
G423 12 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:07 14:09 6h15m 1402 US$80US$128
G423 13 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:36 14:38 6h44m 1527 US$87US$139
G423 14 QiYang (祁阳) 15:17 15:19 7h25m 1629 US$91US$144
G423 15 YongZhou (永州) 15:36 15:40 7h44m 1662 US$92US$145
G423 16 DongAnDong (东安东) 15:57 16:05 8h5m 1691 US$93US$147
G423 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:07 17:10 9h15m 1821 US$100US$161
G423 18 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:23 18:26 10h31m 1985 US$107US$163
G423 19 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:51 18:53 10h59m 2051 US$110US$167
G423 20 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:36 Final arrival 11h44m 2156 US$116US$174