Train G423 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G423 Travel Time 11h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2156Km
Arr. Time 07:53 Dep. Time 19:38 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY823/US$121
Soft CNY1234/US$181
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G423 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 07:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G423 2 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 08:08 08:15 15m 51 US$8US$13
G423 3 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 08:43 08:45 50m 175 US$12US$19
G423 4 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:12 09:14 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G423 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 09:30 09:32 1h37m 345 US$23US$37
G423 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:54 09:59 2h1m 412 US$28US$44
G423 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:34 10:36 2h41m 567 US$38US$60
G423 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:54 10:56 3h1m 631 US$42US$67
G423 9 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:21 11:23 3h28m 749 US$49US$78
G423 10 WuHan (武汉) 12:07 12:14 4h14m 988 US$61US$98
G423 11 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:38 12:43 4h45m 1033 US$66US$106
G423 12 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 13:13 13:15 5h20m 1163 US$73US$117
G423 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:49 13:52 5h56m 1350 US$81US$129
G423 14 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:07 14:09 6h14m 1402 US$84US$134
G423 15 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:36 14:38 6h43m 1527 US$90US$145
G423 16 QiYang (祁阳) 15:17 15:19 7h24m 1629 US$95US$150
G423 17 YongZhou (永州) 15:38 15:42 7h45m 1662 US$96US$152
G423 18 DongAnDong (东安东) 15:59 16:01 8h6m 1691 US$98US$153
G423 19 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 16:24 16:26 8h31m 1752 US$100US$156
G423 20 GuiLin (桂林) 17:16 17:20 9h23m 1869 US$105US$162
G423 21 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:25 18:28 10h32m 1985 US$112US$171
G423 22 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 18:53 18:55 11h0m 2051 US$115US$174
G423 23 NanNingDong (南宁东) 19:38 Final arrival 11h45m 2156 US$121US$181