Train G424 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G424 Travel Time 11h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 石家庄 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2156Km
Arr. Time 09:00 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY826.5/US$122
Soft CNY1237.5/US$182
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G424 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G424 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:04 10:07 1h4m 212 US$9US$11
G424 3 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 10:35 10:37 1h35m 269 US$12US$14
G424 4 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:59 11:01 1h59m 284 US$14US$17
G424 5 GuiLin (桂林) 11:23 11:26 2h23m 368 US$16US$19
G424 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 11:58 12:00 2h58m 433 US$19US$22
G424 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 12:21 12:23 3h21m 485 US$21US$25
G424 8 DongAnDong (东安东) 12:46 12:48 3h46m 546 US$24US$28
G424 9 YongZhou (永州) 13:05 13:09 4h5m 575 US$25US$30
G424 10 QiDong (祁东) 13:35 13:37 4h35m 637 US$27US$33
G424 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:10 14:13 5h10m 710 US$31US$37
G424 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:56 15:01 5h56m 887 US$43US$56
G424 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:34 15:36 6h34m 1034 US$70US$112
G424 14 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:06 16:08 7h6m 1164 US$61US$86
G424 15 WuHan (武汉) 16:33 16:39 7h33m 1168 US$67US$95
G424 16 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:22 17:24 8h22m 1407 US$79US$114
G424 17 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:02 18:04 9h2m 1630 US$90US$132
G424 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:38 18:41 9h38m 1744 US$99US$146
G424 19 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:02 19:08 10h2m 1852 US$102US$152
G424 20 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 19:24 19:26 10h24m 1916 US$106US$157
G424 21 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:41 19:51 10h41m 1921 US$108US$161
G424 22 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:21 20:23 11h21m 2034 US$114US$171
G424 23 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:51 Final arrival 11h51m 2156 US$121US$181