Train G424 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G424 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 石家庄 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2156Km
Arr. Time 09:05 Dep. Time 20:51 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY826.5/US$116
Soft CNY1237.5/US$174
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G424 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 09:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G424 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 10:09 10:12 1h4m 212 US$9US$10
G424 3 YongFuNan (永福南) 10:59 11:01 1h54m 284 US$13US$16
G424 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:33 11:36 2h28m 376 US$18US$29
G424 5 XingAnBei (兴安北) 12:01 12:03 2h56m 433 US$18US$21
G424 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 12:24 12:26 3h19m 485 US$20US$24
G424 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 12:49 12:51 3h44m 546 US$23US$27
G424 8 YongZhou (永州) 13:08 13:12 4h3m 575 US$24US$29
G424 9 QiDong (祁东) 13:38 13:40 4h33m 637 US$26US$32
G424 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:09 14:13 5h4m 710 US$29US$35
G424 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:56 15:01 5h51m 887 US$41US$54
G424 12 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:34 15:36 6h29m 1034 US$67US$107
G424 13 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:06 16:08 7h1m 1164 US$76US$121
G424 14 WuHan (武汉) 16:33 16:39 7h28m 1168 US$64US$91
G424 15 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:22 17:24 8h17m 1407 US$75US$109
G424 16 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 18:02 18:04 8h57m 1630 US$86US$126
G424 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:38 18:41 9h33m 1744 US$95US$140
G424 18 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 19:02 19:14 9h57m 1852 US$98US$145
G424 19 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:40 19:51 10h35m 1921 US$104US$154
G424 20 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:21 20:23 11h16m 2034 US$110US$164
G424 21 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:51 Final arrival 11h46m 2156 US$116US$174