Train G425 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G425 Travel Time 7h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-桂林(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 桂林 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1417Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1765/US$260
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY563.5/US$83
Soft CNY862/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G425 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G425 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 08:12 08:14 22m 91 US$6US$10
G425 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:30 08:37 40m 155 US$10US$17
G425 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:55 08:57 1h5m 219 US$15US$24
G425 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:22 09:24 1h32m 337 US$23US$37
G425 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:08 10:14 2h18m 536 US$36US$58
G425 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:47 10:49 2h57m 664 US$44US$70
G425 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:10 11:13 3h20m 751 US$49US$78
G425 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:46 11:49 3h56m 898 US$58US$93
G425 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:27 12:29 4h37m 1075 US$68US$109
G425 11 QiDong (祁东) 12:58 13:00 5h8m 1148 US$71US$113
G425 12 QiYang (祁阳) 13:14 13:16 5h24m 1117 US$73US$114
G425 13 YongZhou (永州) 13:36 13:40 5h46m 1210 US$74US$116
G425 14 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 14:17 14:19 6h27m 1300 US$78US$121
G425 15 GuiLin (桂林) 15:09 Final arrival 7h19m 1417 US$83US$127