Train G425 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G425 Travel Time 7h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 桂林北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1409Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY561.5/US$79
Soft CNY899/US$127
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G425 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G425 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 08:12 08:14 22m 91 US$6US$9
G425 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:30 08:37 40m 155 US$10US$16
G425 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:55 08:57 1h5m 219 US$14US$23
G425 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:22 09:24 1h32m 337 US$22US$35
G425 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:08 10:14 2h18m 536 US$34US$55
G425 7 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 10:47 10:49 2h57m 664 US$42US$67
G425 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 11:10 11:13 3h20m 751 US$47US$75
G425 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:46 11:49 3h56m 898 US$55US$89
G425 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 12:27 12:29 4h37m 1075 US$65US$104
G425 11 QiDong (祁东) 12:58 13:00 5h8m 1148 US$68US$108
G425 12 QiYang (祁阳) 13:14 13:16 5h24m 1117 US$70US$110
G425 13 YongZhou (永州) 13:33 13:37 5h43m 1210 US$71US$111
G425 14 DongAnDong (东安东) 13:54 13:56 6h4m 1239 US$72US$113
G425 15 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 14:19 14:21 6h29m 1300 US$75US$116
G425 16 XingAnBei (兴安北) 14:42 14:44 6h52m 1352 US$77US$118
G425 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:10 Final arrival 7h20m 1409 US$0US$0