Train G426 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G426 Travel Time 7h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1417Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 23:12 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G426 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0
G426 2 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 16:26 16:28 51m 117
G426 3 YongZhou (永州) 17:06 17:10 1h31m 207
G426 4 QiYang (祁阳) 17:26 17:28 1h51m 240
G426 5 QiDong (祁东) 17:42 17:44 2h7m 269
G426 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:15 18:17 2h40m 342
G426 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:58 19:02 3h23m 519
G426 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:36 19:38 4h1m 666
G426 9 WuHan (武汉) 20:29 20:35 4h54m 881
G426 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:18 21:20 5h43m 1120
G426 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 21:45 22:02 6h10m 1238
G426 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 22:20 22:23 6h45m 1302
G426 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 22:41 22:49 7h6m 1366
G426 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:12 Final arrival 7h37m 1417