Train G426 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G426 Travel Time 7h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 桂林 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1417Km
Arr. Time 15:31 Dep. Time 23:12 Date of last update version 2019-4-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G426 1 GuiLin (桂林) Departure Station 15:31 0m 0
G426 2 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 15:42 15:44 11m 8
G426 3 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 16:26 16:28 55m 117
G426 4 YongZhou (永州) 17:06 17:10 1h35m 207
G426 5 QiYang (祁阳) 17:26 17:28 1h55m 240
G426 6 QiDong (祁东) 17:42 17:44 2h11m 269
G426 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:15 18:17 2h44m 342
G426 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:00 19:04 3h29m 519
G426 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:37 19:39 4h6m 666
G426 10 WuHan (武汉) 20:29 20:35 4h58m 881
G426 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:18 21:20 5h47m 1120
G426 12 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 21:45 22:02 6h14m 1238
G426 13 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 22:20 22:23 6h49m 1302
G426 14 XuChangDong (许昌东) 22:41 22:49 7h10m 1366
G426 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:12 Final arrival 7h41m 1417