Train G427 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G427 Travel Time 8h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 06:20 Dep. Time 14:24 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY690/US$101
Soft CNY1056.5/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G427 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 06:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G427 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 07:32 07:36 1h12m 281 US$19US$30
G427 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:06 09:10 2h46m 693 US$45US$73
G427 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:46 09:49 3h26m 832 US$54US$87
G427 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:06 11:15 4h46m 1212 US$76US$121
G427 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:43 11:45 5h23m 1305 US$80US$127
G427 7 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:10 12:13 5h50m 1379 US$83US$133
G427 8 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:57 12:59 6h37m 1515 US$89US$141
G427 9 QinAn (秦安) 13:14 13:16 6h54m 1555 US$91US$143
G427 10 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 14:24 Final arrival 8h4m 1784 US$101US$155