Train G428 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G428 Travel Time 9h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G428 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0
G428 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 12:56 12:58 31m 94
G428 3 QinAn (秦安) 13:37 13:39 1h12m 1410
G428 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 13:54 13:56 1h29m 269
G428 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:36 14:40 2h11m 401
G428 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 15:04 15:07 2h39m 479
G428 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:36 15:44 3h11m 568
G428 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:15 16:17 3h50m 689
G428 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:43 16:51 4h18m 825
G428 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 17:09 17:20 4h44m 883
G428 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:38 17:42 5h13m 948
G428 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:20 18:29 5h55m 1091
G428 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:49 18:51 6h24m 1158
G428 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:17 19:19 6h52m 1268
G428 15 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:36 19:38 7h11m 1328
G428 16 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:17 20:30 7h52m 1503
G428 17 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:06 21:08 8h41m 1645
G428 18 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:49 Final arrival 9h24m 1784