Train G428 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G428 Travel Time 8h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 13:17 Dep. Time 21:49 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY690.5/US$102
Soft CNY1057/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G428 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 13:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G428 2 TianShuiNan (天水南) 14:34 14:37 1h17m 269 US$19US$30
G428 3 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:17 15:21 2h0m 401 US$28US$44
G428 4 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:10 16:21 2h53m 568 US$39US$61
G428 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:38 17:40 4h21m 948 US$51US$75
G428 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:18 18:29 5h1m 1091 US$61US$90
G428 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:49 18:51 5h32m 1158 US$65US$97
G428 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:17 19:19 6h0m 1268 US$86US$137
G428 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:36 19:38 6h19m 1328 US$90US$144
G428 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:17 20:30 7h0m 1503 US$86US$130
G428 11 BaoDingDong (保定东) 21:06 21:08 7h49m 1645 US$111US$178
G428 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:49 Final arrival 8h32m 1784 US$102US$155