Train G4282/G4283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4282/G4283 Travel Time 8h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-太原南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 太原南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 05:45 Dep. Time 13:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4282/G4283 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 05:45 0m 0
G4282/G4283 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 06:08 06:10 23m 81
G4282/G4283 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 06:32 06:34 47m 165
G4282/G4283 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:05 07:08 1h20m 295
G4282/G4283 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 07:26 07:28 1h41m 354
G4282/G4283 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:57 07:59 2h12m 416
G4282/G4283 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:36 08:38 2h51m 626
G4282/G4283 8 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:56 08:58 3h11m 691
G4282/G4283 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:48 09:55 4h3m 912
G4282/G4283 10 YuChengDong (禹城东) 10:19 10:21 4h34m 962
G4282/G4283 11 PingYuanDong (平原东) 10:31 10:37 4h46m 981
G4282/G4283 12 JingZhou (景州) 10:58 11:02 5h13m 1050
G4282/G4283 13 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 11:18 11:22 5h33m 1094
G4282/G4283 14 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 11:51 11:54 6h6m 1192
G4282/G4283 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:08 12:15 6h23m 1398
G4282/G4283 16 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 12:57 13:00 7h12m 1501
G4282/G4283 17 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 13:47 Final arrival 8h2m 1630