Train G4286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4286 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY614/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4286 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4286 2 TongWei (通渭) 09:02 09:04 52m 173 US$8US$9
G4286 3 QinAn (秦安) 09:23 09:25 1h13m 229 US$10US$12
G4286 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 09:40 09:44 1h30m 269 US$12US$15
G4286 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 10:25 10:30 2h15m 401 US$18US$22
G4286 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:54 10:56 2h44m 479 US$22US$28
G4286 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 11:25 11:35 3h15m 568 US$26US$34
G4286 8 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:52 11:54 3h42m 631 US$30US$41
G4286 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:13 12:15 4h3m 689 US$34US$47
G4286 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:54 12:56 4h44m 883 US$47US$68
G4286 11 GongYiNan (巩义南) 13:23 13:25 5h13m 998 US$55US$81
G4286 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:54 Final arrival 5h44m 1091 US$61US$90