Train G429 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4291(徐州-兰州西)  G4292(兰州西-徐州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G429 Travel Time 9h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY690/US$101
Soft CNY1056.5/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G429 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G429 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 11:10 11:17 25m 62 US$4US$7
G429 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:09 12:11 1h24m 281 US$19US$30
G429 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:39 12:41 1h54m 403 US$27US$44
G429 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:09 13:12 2h24m 516 US$35US$56
G429 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:40 13:42 2h55m 693 US$41US$66
G429 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:05 14:15 3h20m 693 US$45US$73
G429 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:51 14:53 4h6m 832 US$54US$87
G429 9 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 15:34 15:36 4h49m 959 US$64US$103
G429 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:53 15:55 5h8m 1095 US$0US$0
G429 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:25 16:29 5h40m 1212 US$76US$121
G429 12 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:41 16:48 5h56m 1246 US$77US$123
G429 13 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:06 17:09 6h21m 1305 US$80US$127
G429 14 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:32 17:35 6h47m 1379 US$83US$133
G429 15 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:20 18:22 7h35m 1515 US$89US$141
G429 16 QinAn (秦安) 18:37 18:39 7h52m 1555 US$91US$143
G429 17 DingXiBei (定西北) 19:18 19:20 8h33m 1690 US$97US$150
G429 18 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:50 Final arrival 9h5m 1784 US$101US$155