Train G429 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G429 Travel Time 9h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 19:50 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY690/US$97
Soft CNY1056.5/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G429 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G429 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 11:10 11:17 25m 62 US$4US$6
G429 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:09 12:11 1h24m 281 US$18US$29
G429 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:39 12:41 1h54m 403 US$26US$42
G429 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:09 13:13 2h24m 516 US$33US$53
G429 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:39 13:41 2h54m 693 US$40US$63
G429 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:03 14:15 3h18m 693 US$44US$70
G429 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:51 14:53 4h6m 832 US$52US$83
G429 9 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 15:34 15:36 4h49m 959 US$62US$99
G429 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:53 15:55 5h8m 1095 US$66US$106
G429 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:25 16:29 5h40m 1212 US$73US$116
G429 12 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:41 16:48 5h56m 1246 US$74US$118
G429 13 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 17:06 17:09 6h21m 1305 US$76US$122
G429 14 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:32 17:35 6h47m 1379 US$80US$128
G429 15 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:20 18:22 7h35m 1515 US$86US$135
G429 16 QinAn (秦安) 18:37 18:39 7h52m 1555 US$87US$137
G429 17 DingXiBei (定西北) 19:18 19:20 8h33m 1690 US$93US$144
G429 18 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:50 Final arrival 9h5m 1784 US$97US$149