Train G429 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4291(徐州-兰州西)  G4292(兰州西-徐州)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G429 Travel Time 9h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 10:45 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY690/US$101
Soft CNY1056.5/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G429 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G429 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 11:10 11:17 25m 62 US$4US$7
G429 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:09 12:12 1h24m 281 US$19US$30
G429 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:40 12:42 1h55m 403 US$27US$44
G429 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:10 13:12 2h25m 516 US$35US$56
G429 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:38 13:40 2h53m 693 US$41US$66
G429 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:03 14:10 3h18m 693 US$45US$73
G429 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:46 14:48 4h1m 832 US$54US$87
G429 9 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 15:29 15:31 4h44m 959 US$64US$103
G429 10 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:00 16:02 5h15m 1153 US$72US$116
G429 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:20 16:30 5h35m 1212 US$76US$121
G429 12 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:58 17:06 6h13m 1305 US$80US$127
G429 13 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 17:31 17:40 6h46m 1379 US$83US$133
G429 14 TianShuiNan (天水南) 18:23 18:27 7h38m 1515 US$89US$141
G429 15 QinAn (秦安) 18:42 18:44 7h57m 1555 US$91US$143
G429 16 DingXiBei (定西北) 19:24 19:26 8h39m 1690 US$97US$150
G429 17 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 19:56 Final arrival 9h11m 1784 US$101US$155