Train G43 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G434(南宁东-济南西)  G431(武汉-南宁东)  G432(南宁东-武汉)  G430(兰州西-北京西)  G433(济南西-南宁东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G43 Travel Time 6h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1477Km
Arr. Time 14:05 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY626/US$92
Soft CNY1048.5/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G43 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 14:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G43 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:18 15:20 1h13m 314 US$21US$36
G43 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:44 15:46 1h39m 406 US$27US$46
G43 4 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 16:18 16:20 2h13m 535 US$36US$60
G43 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:56 16:58 2h51m 692 US$45US$76
G43 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:13 18:18 4h8m 1023 US$65US$110
G43 7 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:37 18:43 4h32m 1088 US$69US$116
G43 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 19:20 19:22 5h15m 1237 US$77US$130
G43 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:45 19:47 5h40m 1318 US$81US$137
G43 10 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 20:15 20:17 6h10m 1402 US$87US$146
G43 11 TongXiang (桐乡) 20:28 20:30 6h23m 1430 US$89US$149
G43 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 20:47 Final arrival 6h42m 1477 US$92US$154