Train G430 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G430 Travel Time 9h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 09:49 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY690.5/US$102
Soft CNY1057/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G430 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 09:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G430 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 10:19 10:21 30m 94 US$4US$5
G430 3 QinAn (秦安) 11:00 11:02 1h11m 1410 US$10US$12
G430 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:17 11:21 1h28m 269 US$12US$15
G430 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:05 12:08 2h16m 401 US$18US$22
G430 6 QiShan (岐山) 12:20 12:22 2h31m 438 US$20US$25
G430 7 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 12:36 12:38 2h47m 479 US$0US$0
G430 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:05 13:15 3h16m 568 US$26US$34
G430 9 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:45 13:47 3h56m 689 US$34US$47
G430 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:39 14:47 4h50m 948 US$51US$75
G430 11 GongYiNan (巩义南) 15:01 15:08 5h12m 998 US$67US$108
G430 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:37 15:40 5h48m 1091 US$61US$90
G430 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:00 16:02 6h11m 1158 US$65US$97
G430 14 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:51 16:55 7h2m 1381 US$78US$119
G430 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:23 17:26 7h34m 1503 US$86US$130
G430 16 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 18:13 18:23 8h24m 1701 US$97US$148
G430 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:53 Final arrival 9h4m 1784 US$101US$155