Train G430 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G430 Travel Time 9h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1784Km
Arr. Time 09:52 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY690/US$101
Soft CNY1056.5/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G430 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 09:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G430 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 10:23 10:26 31m 94 US$4US$5
G430 3 QinAn (秦安) 11:05 11:08 1h13m 1410 US$10US$12
G430 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 11:23 11:27 1h31m 269 US$12US$15
G430 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:07 12:11 2h15m 401 US$18US$22
G430 6 QiShan (岐山) 12:24 12:26 2h32m 438 US$20US$25
G430 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:07 13:15 3h15m 568 US$26US$34
G430 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:45 13:47 3h53m 689 US$34US$47
G430 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:39 14:47 4h47m 948 US$51US$75
G430 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 15:01 15:08 5h9m 998 US$67US$108
G430 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:37 15:40 5h45m 1091 US$61US$90
G430 12 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:00 16:02 6h8m 1158 US$65US$97
G430 13 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:53 16:55 7h1m 1381 US$78US$119
G430 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:23 17:26 7h31m 1503 US$86US$130
G430 15 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 18:13 18:23 8h21m 1701 US$97US$148
G430 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:53 Final arrival 9h1m 1784 US$101US$155