Train G431 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G431 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 14:44 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453.5/US$64
Soft CNY643/US$91
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G431 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G431 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 07:30 07:32 24m 85 US$6US$9
G431 3 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 07:46 07:48 40m 128 US$8US$13
G431 4 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 08:09 08:11 1h3m 215 US$28US$45
G431 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:45 08:48 1h39m 362 US$23US$37
G431 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:25 09:27 2h19m 539 US$34US$55
G431 7 QiDong (祁东) 09:57 09:59 2h51m 612 US$38US$59
G431 8 YongZhou (永州) 10:27 10:33 3h21m 674 US$40US$62
G431 9 DongAnDong (东安东) 10:50 10:52 3h44m 703 US$41US$63
G431 10 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:15 11:17 4h9m 764 US$44US$67
G431 11 XingAnBei (兴安北) 11:38 11:40 4h32m 816 US$46US$69
G431 12 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 12:06 12:10 5h0m 1075 US$48US$72
G431 13 YongFuNan (永福南) 12:40 12:42 5h34m 925 US$50US$81
G431 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:29 13:34 6h23m 1425 US$55US$80
G431 15 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 13:59 14:01 6h53m 1491 US$58US$83
G431 16 NanNingDong (南宁东) 14:44 Final arrival 7h38m 1249 US$64US$91