Train G432 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G4325(承德南-吉林)  G4326(吉林-承德南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G432 Travel Time 7h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-武汉(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 15:03 Dep. Time 22:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY453.5/US$67
Soft CNY643/US$95
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G432 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 15:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G432 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:08 16:14 1h5m 212 US$9US$11
G432 3 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 16:42 16:44 1h39m 269 US$12US$14
G432 4 YongFuNan (永福南) 17:06 17:08 2h3m 243 US$14US$17
G432 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 17:40 17:43 2h37m 376 US$0US$0
G432 6 XingAnBei (兴安北) 18:08 18:10 3h5m 433 US$19US$22
G432 7 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 18:31 18:33 3h28m 485 US$21US$25
G432 8 YongZhou (永州) 19:09 19:13 4h6m 575 US$25US$30
G432 9 QiYang (祁阳) 19:29 19:31 4h26m 608 US$26US$31
G432 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 20:10 20:25 5h7m 710 US$31US$37
G432 11 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 20:52 20:54 5h49m 835 US$56US$90
G432 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 21:13 21:17 6h10m 887 US$43US$56
G432 13 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 22:07 22:09 7h4m 1121 US$76US$121
G432 14 WuHan (武汉) 22:42 Final arrival 7h39m 1249 US$67US$95