Train G4322/G4323 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4322/G4323 Travel Time 6h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(2day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 02:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$94
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G4322/G4323 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G4322/G4323 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:44 20:46 24m 81 US$5US$9
G4322/G4323 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:56 20:58 36m 108 US$7US$12
G4322/G4323 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 21:15 21:17 55m 165 US$10US$18
G4322/G4323 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:35 21:37 1h15m 230 US$15US$25
G4322/G4323 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 21:55 21:59 1h35m 295 US$19US$32
G4322/G4323 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 22:41 22:43 2h21m 416 US$30US$51
G4322/G4323 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 23:20 23:23 3h0m 626 US$39US$67
G4322/G4323 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 00:52 00:56 4h32m 986 US$63US$104
G4322/G4323 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 02:44 Final arrival 6h24m 1509 US$94US$154