Train G4324/G4321 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4324/G4321 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 02:15 Dep. Time 08:49 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4324/G4321 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 02:15 0m 0
G4324/G4321 2 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 04:07 04:11 1h52m 519
G4324/G4321 3 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 05:44 05:48 3h29m 883
G4324/G4321 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:00 07:05 4h45m 1214
G4324/G4321 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:24 07:26 5h9m 1279
G4324/G4321 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:43 07:45 5h28m 1344
G4324/G4321 7 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:02 08:04 5h47m 1401
G4324/G4321 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:15 08:17 6h0m 1428
G4324/G4321 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 08:28 08:30 6h13m 1459
G4324/G4321 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 08:49 Final arrival 6h34m 1509