Train G4325 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4325 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
承德南-吉林(1day)
Arrival 承德南 Departure 吉林 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 926Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4325 1 ChengDeNan (承德南) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0
G4325 2 ChengDeXianBei (承德县北) 14:47 14:49 12m 29
G4325 3 PingQuanBei (平泉北) 15:01 15:03 26m 66
G4325 4 KaZuo (喀左) 15:29 15:31 54m 162
G4325 5 ChaoYang (朝阳) 15:50 15:53 1h15m 229
G4325 6 BeiPiao (北票) 16:06 16:08 1h31m 266
G4325 7 FuXin (阜新) 16:30 16:32 1h55m 347
G4325 8 HeiShanBei (黑山北) 16:49 16:51 2h14m 403
G4325 9 XinMinBei (新民北) 17:05 17:07 2h30m 445
G4325 10 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:32 17:36 2h57m 505
G4325 11 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 17:54 17:56 3h19m 559
G4325 12 SiPingDong (四平东) 18:27 18:28 3h52m 685
G4325 13 ChangChunXi (长春西) 18:54 18:56 4h19m 803
G4325 14 ChangChun (长春) 19:07 19:15 4h32m 815
G4325 15 ShuangJi (双吉) 19:47 19:48 5h12m 909
G4325 16 JiLin (吉林) 20:00 Final arrival 5h25m 926