Train G4326 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G4326 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-承德南(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 承德南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 926Km
Arr. Time 07:19 Dep. Time 12:25 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G4326 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 07:19 0m 0
G4326 2 ShuangJi (双吉) 07:30 07:31 11m 17
G4326 3 ChangChun (长春) 08:04 08:07 45m 111
G4326 4 ChangChunXi (长春西) 08:17 08:19 58m 123
G4326 5 SiPingDong (四平东) 08:45 08:47 1h26m 241
G4326 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:33 09:43 2h14m 421
G4326 7 HeiShanBei (黑山北) 10:18 10:20 2h59m 523
G4326 8 FuXin (阜新) 10:37 10:39 3h18m 579
G4326 9 ChaoYang (朝阳) 11:08 11:11 3h49m 697
G4326 10 KaZuo (喀左) 11:30 11:32 4h11m 764
G4326 11 PingQuanBei (平泉北) 11:57 11:59 4h38m 860
G4326 12 ChengDeXianBei (承德县北) 12:11 12:13 4h52m 897
G4326 13 ChengDeNan (承德南) 12:25 Final arrival 5h6m 926