Train G433 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G433 Travel Time 14h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南西-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 济南西 Departure 南宁东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2431Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY935.5/US$132
Soft CNY1424.5/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G433 1 JiNanXi (济南西) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G433 2 TaiAn (泰安) 08:30 08:33 17m 59 US$3US$6
G433 3 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 08:52 09:01 39m 129 US$8US$14
G433 4 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:24 09:26 1h11m 221 US$14US$24
G433 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:44 10:03 1h31m 286 US$18US$31
G433 6 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:21 10:23 2h8m 327 US$21US$35
G433 7 YongChengBei (永城北) 10:37 10:39 2h24m 367 US$24US$40
G433 8 DangShanNan (砀山南) 10:49 10:52 2h36m 394 US$25US$42
G433 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:10 11:12 2h57m 456 US$30US$49
G433 10 KaiFengBei (开封北) 11:47 11:49 3h34m 594 US$38US$63
G433 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:10 12:26 3h57m 646 US$42US$68
G433 12 XuChangDong (许昌东) 12:48 12:57 4h35m 737 US$48US$78
G433 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:29 13:31 5h16m 865 US$55US$90
G433 14 XinYangDong (信阳东) 13:56 13:58 5h43m 983 US$62US$100
G433 15 WuHan (武汉) 14:42 14:49 6h29m 1182 US$74US$118
G433 16 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:13 15:15 7h0m 1267 US$79US$128
G433 17 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:45 15:53 7h32m 1397 US$86US$139
G433 18 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:26 16:32 8h13m 1544 US$93US$151
G433 19 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:11 17:14 8h58m 1721 US$102US$164
G433 20 QiDong (祁东) 17:43 17:45 9h30m 1794 US$105US$169
G433 21 YongZhou (永州) 18:15 18:20 10h2m 1856 US$108US$172
G433 22 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:37 18:39 10h24m 1885 US$109US$174
G433 23 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 19:02 19:04 10h49m 1946 US$112US$177
G433 24 GuiLin (桂林) 19:55 19:59 11h42m 2063 US$117US$182
G433 25 YongFuNan (永福南) 20:21 20:23 12h8m 2107 US$118US$185
G433 26 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:10 21:14 12h57m 2219 US$123US$190
G433 27 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 21:39 21:41 13h26m 2285 US$126US$193
G433 28 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:24 Final arrival 14h11m 2431 US$132US$201